Normalprogram | Sprint | Jaktstart | Fellesstart | Stafett | |
Östersund | 9 | 10 | 21 | ||
Hochfilzen | 20 | 12 | 6 | ||
Hochfilzen for Pokljuka | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
Oberhof | 18 | 2 | - | ||
Ruhpolding | 5 | 4 | 9 | ||
Antholz-Anterselva | 4 | 18 | 21 | ||
Pyeong Chang | - | 79 | - | 27 |
mix: 2 vanleg: 9 |
Vancouver | |||||
Trondheim | |||||
Khanty Mansiysk |
Normalprogram | Sprint | Jaktstart | Fellesstart | Stafett | |
Kontiolahti | 55 | 48 | 34 | ||
Hochfilzen | 4 | 5 | |||
Pokljuka | - | - | - | - | |
Oberhof | 19 | 13 | - | ||
Ruhpolding | 21 | 28 | |||
Antholz-Anterselva | 15 | 27 | 27 | ||
Pyeong Chang | - |
| |||
Khanty Mansiysk | 22 | 28 | 29 | ||
Holmenkollen | 27 | ||||
VM Østersund | 24 | 28, jakt: 29 |
Normalprogram | Sprint | Jaktstart | Fellesstart | Stafett | |
Östersund | 49 | 32 | 6 | ||
Hochfilzen | 39 | 26 | 7 | ||
Hochfilzen for Osrblie | red. til sprint: 34 | 4 | 7 | ||
Oberhof | 16 | 13 | - | ||
Ruhpolding | 13 | sjuk | 4 | ||
Pokljuka | 19 | 29 | 30 | ||
Antholz-Anterselva | 39 | 34 | 23 | - |
Mix: 1 Vanleg: 7 |
Kontiolahti | 48 | 34 | 21 | ||
Holmenkollen | 46 | 24 | 26 | ||
Khanty Mansiysk | 7 | 5 | 13 |
Normalprogram | Sprint | Jaktstart | Fellesstart | Stafett | |
Östersund | 20 | 13 | 5 | ||
Hochfilzen | 60 | 22 | 6 | ||
Osrblie | 16 | 6 | 5 | ||
Oberhof | sjuk | sjuk | sjuk | ||
Ruhpolding | 17 | 38 | 6 | ||
Antholz-Anterselva | |||||
OL i Torino/San Sicario | 23 | 55 | sjuk | 29 | 4 |
Pokljuka | 3 | 3 | mix - 6 | ||
Kontiolahti | 1 | 9 | 17 | ||
Holmenkollen | 7 | 5 | 4 |
Normalprogram | Sprint | Jaktstart | Fellesstart | Stafett | |
Beitostølen | 10. | 29. | 8. | ||
Holmenkollen | 73. | 7. | 5. | ||
Östersund | 6. | 10. | 28. | ||
Oberhof | 19. | 41. | 1. | ||
Ruhpolding | 60. | starta ikkje | 6. | ||
Antholz-Anterselva | 5. | 51. | 31. | ||
Cesana San Sicario | 6. | 46. | 7. | ||
Pokljuka | deltok ikkje | deltok ikkje | deltok ikkje | ||
VM i Hochfilzen | 39. | 8. | 11. | 15. | 7. |
Khanty-Mansijsk | 11. | 6. | 8. | 13. |
World Cup samanlagt: 14.
Normalprogram | Sprint | Jaktstart | Fellesstart | Stafett | |
Kontiolahti | 28. | 14. | 3. | ||
Hochfilzen | 31. | 21. | 6. | ||
Brezno-Osrblie | 8. | 48. | 36. | ||
Pokljuka | 22. | 27. | 24. | ||
Ruhpolding | 78. | 7. | |||
Antholz-Anterselva | 90. | 20. | |||
VM i Oberhof | 9. | 36. | 21. | 28. | 6. |
Lake Placid | 35. | 37. | |||
Fort Kent | 8. | 2. | 30. | ||
Holmenkollen | 71. |
Normalprogram | Sprint | Jaktstart | Fellesstart | Stafett | |
Östersund | 23. | 50. | 13. | ||
Pokljuka/Östersund | 31. | 36. | 6. | ||
Brezno-Osrblie | 33. | 34. | 8. | ||
Oberhof | 14. | 11. | |||
Ruhpolding | 32. | 35. | 9. | ||
Antholz-Anterselva | 19. | 6. | |||
Lahti | |||||
Holmenkollen | 15. | 32. | 9. | ||
Östersund | 6. | 40. | 34. | ||
VM i Khanty-Mansijsk | 75. | 27. | 27. | 7. |
Normalprogram | Sprint | Jaktstart | Fellesstart | Stafett | |
Hochfilzen | 44. | 34. | 11. | ||
Pokljuka | 5. | ||||
Brezno-Osrblie | 17. | 44. | |||
Oberhof | 53. | 44. | |||
Ruhpolding | 39. | 22. | 6. | ||
Antholz-Anterselva | |||||
OL i Salt Lake City | 40. | 28. | 36. | 14. | |
Östersund | 38. | ||||
Lahti | 25. | 30. | 11. | ||
Holmenkollen | 80. |
Normalprogram | Sprint | Jaktstart | Fellesstart | Stafett | |
Hochfilzen/Antholz | |||||
Pokljuka/Antholz | |||||
Brezno-Osrblie/Antholz | |||||
Oberhof | 87. | ||||
Ruhpolding | 61. | 8. | |||
Antholz-Anterselva | 45. | 7. | |||
VM i Pokljuka | 66. | 16. | |||
Salt Lake City | |||||
Lake Placid | |||||
Holmenkollen |
Normalprogram | Sprint | Jaktstart | Fellesstart | Stafett | |
Hochfilzen | |||||
Pokljuka | |||||
Brezno-Osrblie/Pokljuka | |||||
Oberhof | 14. | ||||
Ruhpolding | 10. | ||||
Antholz-Anterselva | |||||
Östersund | |||||
VM i Holmenkollen | |||||
Lahti | |||||
Khanty-Mansijsk |